Honors List – Fall 2011

Undergraduate students who were recognized as Honor Students in the College of Business for Fall 2011.

President’s List – Fredericksburg campus

Brian A. Fleury

Elizabeth D. Green

Dean’s List – Fredericksburg campus

Lindsay M. Ancellotti

Samantha L. Bagbey

Justin M. Baker

Andrew J. Basile

Joel R. Bassam

Alexandra M. Basty

Liana C. Burgoyne

Vilma E. Bustamante

Madeline S. Cain

Nikkoahk R. Chitty

Rebecca J. Clark

Kianna N. Davis

Thomas A. Dickman

Katherine M. Diemer

Kelly R. Dolan

Francis J. Donohue

Caroline M. Fermoselle

Shawn M. Gillis

Dylan Gott

David M. Graf

Abbas Haider

Ryan W. Henderson

Megan S. Hess

James A. Jewett

Tanner J. Johnston

Seth D. Jordan

William J. Kelly

Devin A. Lert

Chelsea M. Lewis

Amelia M. Lord

John F. Maguire

Patrick R. Marek

April L. Mullane

Jessica E. Murnin

Lauren I. Pettengill

Julia F. Pouliot

Shayda Rezazad

Kelly E. Riordan

Savannah J. Smith

Blake S. Turner

Matt E. Vazquez

Katherine A. Wimmer

Kiera A. Wolf

Sally E. Wrenn

 

President’s List – Stafford campus

 

Natalie R. Beasley

Julia P. Brown

Michael A. Campesi

Patricia J. Childs

Wendy R. Collins

Melissa S. Collins

Darlene L Cropp

Chloe B. Edwards

Julie Anne Tams Elliott

Debrah A. Farnell

Stephen P. Hepperle

Kris M. Inscoe

Paul L. Johnson

Diane L. Jones

Shana M. Keith

Joseph R. Kingman

Heather L. Knight

Anthony Francis Lofaro

Richard S. Loynes

Sharon L. Mankin

Keith A. Marine

Dawn M. McCaslin

Michael C. Munnis

AnnMarie Oakes

Michelle J. Payne

Kathleen Quinn

Lori R. Reece

Stanley K. Roop

Emmanuel O. Sarfo

Terresa L. Speer

Elizabeth L. Stamm

Sabrina K. Tolson

Mark A. Vergara

Jennifer R. Warren

Ellen C. Windley

 

Dean’s List – Stafford campus

 

Ahmed Abderaman

Summer K. Al-Jamal

Anthony P. Andrew

Patricia L. Basso

Melody Jean Beard

Rebecca G. Bedsaul

Robert J. Black

Allison E. Black

Geraldine G. Bounds

Shawnta M. Bowles

Rhonda L. Bradshaw

DiAnn G. Braswell

Michelle A. Burns

Ashley K. Burrell

Leslie A. Butterfield

Daniel G. Chartier

Heather C. Cipolla

Melissa Louise Clark

Martha A. Corbin

Chanda S. Cowger

Susan P. Delgado

Michael A. Eaton

Ashley C. Flood

Robert J. Fullen

Isaac J. Gonzalez

Mitchell E. Goodreau

Mary V. Grice

Lisa M. Hart

David E. Hensley

James S. Jenkins

Jimmy K. Jenkins

Carl L. Jenkins

Brian C. Johnson

John R. Jones

Robert M. Kaack

Stacey K. Kelly

Shannon Anne Osborne Keohane

Oneida G. Khalsa

Jasmine Kline

Nigel K. Knouse

Treneze D. Lacy

Rebecca C. Lamb

Andrew Paul Lang

Jesse A. Lundy

Maria T. Magsanoc

Janet S. Markwith

Joyce B. Metzler

Marilyn J. Morrissett

Justin M. Myers

Michael A. Panzano

John W. Patrick

Cynthia A. Petroutsa

William W. Phillips

William Pritchett

Patricia M. Sager-Dean

Michael T. Sass

Elizabeth L. Skewis

Connie L. Stewart

Joel C. Tamayo

Hoa Le Truong

Jeremy I. Vaughan

Joseph K. Vines

Andrei P. Vlad

Kimberly Ward

Linda D. Ware

Sherrie S. Washington

Yvonne A. Yeboah

Jaime A. Zahand